Results
for the South Dakota Team Walleye Tournament on June 25, 2000
1st Place |
Kjelden, Dustin |
Eidem, Justin |
400 |
2nd Place |
Hentges, Rich |
Gregory, Jim |
399 |
3rd Place |
Geffre, Rick |
Dahl, Lynn |
398 |
4th Place |
Nagel, Jerry |
Walgrave, |
397 |
5th Place
|
Ebert, Gregg |
Chapman, |
396 |
6th Place |
Martell, Monte |
Jorgensen, |
395 |
7th Place |
Walsh, Matt |
Schumpert, |
394 |
8th Place |
Lesnar, Sean |
Danbury, Jeff |
393 |
9th Place |
Propst, Bob |
Guindon, Skip |
392 |
10th Place |
Behrend, Rolfe |
Stotz, Jasen |
391 |
11th Place |
Sargent, Barry |
Iverson, Doug |
390 |
12th Place |
Alverson, Steve |
Martin, Jay |
389 |
13th Place |
McComsey, Gary |
McComsey, |
388 |
14th Place |
Hampl, Steven |
Schultz, |
387 |
15th Place |
Nelson, Terry |
Nelson, Darin |
386 |
16th Place |
Pulse, Lee |
Handel, Scott |
385 |
17th Place |
Den Besten, Todd |
Hallman, George |
384 |
18th Place |
Tschetter, Brett |
Schumack Lyle |
383 |
19th Place |
Jacobsen, Earl |
Hawley, Robert |
382 |
20th Place |
Lassle, Doug |
Butler, Stephen |
381 |
20tht Place |
Weekly, Bob |
Vander Hook, |
381 |
22nd Place |
Fernholz, Dave |
Bungarden, Joe |
379 |
23rd Place |
Weisz, Todd |
Gregerson, Lee |
378 |
24th Place |
Johnson, Jack |
Rhodes, Kent |
377 |
25th Place
|
Borstad, Russell |
Weber, Paul |
376
|
26th Place |
Lambertz, Shawn |
Deboer, Nick |
375 |
27th Place
|
Widvey, Reid |
Ambach, Craig |
374 |
28th Place |
Propst Jr., Bob |
Temple, J.D. |
373 |
29th Place
|
Lyon, Matt |
Ryken, Greg |
372 |
30th Place |
Tupper, Larry |
Schenecker, |
371 |
31st Place
|
Weekly, Ryan |
Van Ash, Garry |
370 |
32nd Place |
Mustan, Jerry |
Merry, Jeff |
369 |
33rd Place
|
Strei, Chad |
Bungarden, Bill |
368 |
34th Place |
Story, Carey |
Plooster, |
367 |
35th Place
|
Plimpton Sr., Robert |
Plimpton Jr., |
366 |
36th Place |
Olivier, Curt |
Olivier, Austin |
365 |
37th Place
|
Tesch, Mel |
Tesch, Tim |
364 |
38th Place |
Johnson, Shaun |
Womeldorf |
363 |
39th Place
|
Willert, Bobby |
Peterson, Jeff |
362 |
40th Place |
Sternberg, Rick |
Schoon, Chad |
361 |
40th Place
|
Willand, Mark |
Lee, Dan |
361 |
42nd Place |
Kassube, Christopher |
Foster, Dennis |
359 |
43rd Place
|
Engel, Todd |
Niewenhuis, |
358 |
44th Place |
Klosterman, Bob |
Palli, Dan |
357 |
45th Place
|
Girard, Greg |
Nelson, Jeffrey |
356 |
46th Place |
Anderson, Vince |
Taylor, William |
355 |
47th Place
|
Posey, Jeff |
Piper, Scott |
354 |
48th Place |
Meyer, Gerald |
Schliem, |
353 |
49th Place |
Beutler, Jack |
Russell, Robin |
352 |
50th Place
|
Weller, Richard |
Weller, Bill |
351
|
51st Place |
Swank, Darold |
Swank, Florence |
350 |
52nd Place
|
Wilkens, Dustin |
Wilkens, Wes |
349 |
53rd Place |
Ten Cate, Duane |
Van Laar, Dan |
348 |
54th Place
|
Apland, Larry |
Hatch, William |
347 |
55th Place |
Teveldal, Jason |
Pitzl, Kevin |
346 |
56th Place
|
Souter, Robert |
peterson, |
345 |
57th Place
|
Jackel, Craig |
Hanson, Scot |
344 |
58th Place |
Koch, Mike |
Hamilton, Roger |
343 |
59th Place |
Lund, Richard |
Van Noort, |
342 |
60th Place |
Poel, Bob |
Peyrot, Eldon |
341 |
61st Place |
Bungarden, Eric |
Picht, Wayne |
340 |
62nd Place |
Arthurs, Lannie |
Haessig, Jeff |
339 |
63rd Place |
Merrill, Kevin |
Morris, Tobin |
338 |
64th Place |
Pitlick, Scott |
Poppenga, Jeff |
337 |
65th Place |
Schultz, Mark |
Gordon, scott |
336 |
66th Place |
Nelson, Derek |
Nelson, Gary |
335 |
67th Place |
Draisey, Steve |
Draisey, Jacob |
334 |
68th Place |
Yeske, Shannon |
Wirebaugh, Kent |
333 |
69th Place |
Gall, Lamont |
Werner, Robert |
332 |
70th Place |
Marson, Erwin |
Marson, Megan |
331 |
|
Bjerke, Aaron |
Florey, George |
50 |
|
Gunn, Ron |
Hight, Todd |
50 |
|
Hansen, Don |
Senske, Martin |
50 |
|
Hentges, Rich |
Gregory, Jim |
50 |
|
Hrdlicka, David |
Hrdlicka, Dori |
50 |
|
McCahren, Kit |
Dahl, Dave |
50 |
|
Spaid, Dave |
Colson, Carl |
50 |
|
Van Liere, Scott |
Reints, Susan |
50 |
|