South
Dakota Team Walleye results for March 18, 2000
1st Place |
Gunn, Ron |
Hight, Todd |
400 |
2nd Place |
Tschetter, Brett |
Schumack, Lyle |
399 |
3rd Place |
Palmer, Karl |
Panzer, Dave |
398 |
4th Place |
Den Besten, Todd |
Hallman, George |
397 |
5th Place
|
Weekly, Ryan |
Van Ash, Garry |
396 |
6th Place |
Pulse, Lee |
Handel, Scott |
395 |
7th Place |
Sternberg, Rick |
Schoon, Chad |
394 |
8th Place |
Yeske, Shannon |
Wirebaugh, Kent |
393 |
9th Place |
Rees III, Curtis |
Davenport, |
392 |
10th Place |
Spaid, Dave |
Colson, Carl |
391 |
11th Place |
Beutler, Jack |
Russell, Robin |
390 |
12th Place |
Stalley, Bob |
Stalley, |
389 |
13th Place |
Meyer, Gerald |
Schliem, |
388 |
14th Place |
Merrill, Kevin |
Morris, Tobin |
387 |
15th Place |
Wilkens, Dustin |
Mattecheck, |
386 |
16th Place |
Fahey, Michael |
Fahey, Steve |
385 |
17th Place |
Van Liere, Scott |
Reints, Susan |
384 |
18th Place |
Swank, Darold |
Swank, Florence |
383 |
19th Place |
Hansen, Don |
Senske, Martin |
382 |
20th Place |
Arthurs, Lannie |
Haessig, Jeff |
381 |
21st Place |
Sargent, Barry |
Iverson, Doug |
380 |
22nd Place |
Pitlick, Scott |
Poppenga, Jeff |
379 |
23rd Place |
Burtes, Lawrence |
Brandriet, |
378 |
24th Place |
O' Keefe, Tony |
Bungarden, Eric |
377 |
25th Place
|
Lassle, Doug |
Butler, Stephen |
376 |
26th Place |
Pederson, Roger |
Spencer, Gary |
375 |
27th Place
|
Mustan, Jerry |
Merry, Jeff |
374 |
28th Place |
Weekly, Bob |
Vanderhook, |
373 |
29th Place
|
Geffre, Rick |
Bruno, Tom |
372 |
30th Place |
Johnson, Ken |
Hammer, Chris |
371 |
31st Place
|
Gehring, Greg |
Cihak, Paul |
370 |
32nd Place |
Willert, Bobby |
Peterson, Jeff |
369 |
33rd Place
|
Hampl, Steven |
Schultz, |
368 |
34th Place |
Propst, Bob |
Guindon, Skip |
367 |
35th Place
|
Girard, Greg |
Nelson, Jeffrey |
366 |
36th Place |
Ten Cate, Duane |
Van Laar, Dan |
365 |
37th Place
|
Oliver, Curt |
Olivier, Austin |
364 |
38th Place |
Plimpton Sr., Robert |
Plimpton Jr., |
363 |
39th Place
|
McCahren, Kit |
Dahl, Dave |
362 |
40th Place |
Propst Jr., Bob |
Temple, J.D. |
361 |
41st Place
|
Asplin, James |
Miller, Mike |
360 |
42nd Place |
Behrend, Rolfe |
Stotz, Jasen |
359 |
43rd Place
|
Stiles, Harry |
Koch, Mike |
358 |
44th Place |
Weisz, Todd |
|
357 |
45th Place
|
Lund, Richard |
VanNoort, |
356 |
46th Place |
Story, Carey |
Plooster, |
355 |
47th Place
|
Draisey, Steve |
Draisey, Ed |
354 |
48th Place |
Widvey, Reid |
Krietlow, Kurt |
353 |
49th Place |
Lyon, Matt |
Ryken, Greg |
352 |
50th Place
|
Goltz, Troy |
Peterson, Shawn |
351 |
51st Place |
Fernholz, Dave |
Fernholz, Scott |
350 |
52nd Place
|
Borstad, Russell |
Weber, Paul |
349 |
53rd Place |
Jackel, Craig |
Hanson, Scot |
348 |
54th Place
|
Jaconsen, Earl |
Hawley, Robert |
347 |
55th Place |
Teveldal, Jason |
Pitzl, Kevin |
346 |
56th Place
|
Nepple, Curt |
Carlson., Joel |
345 |
57th Place |
Nelson, Terry |
Nelson, Darin |
344 |
58th Place
|
Kassube, Christoper |
Foster, Dennis |
343 |
|
Bjerke, Aaron |
Bjerke, Anthony |
50 |
|
Christenson, Paul |
|
50 |
|
Engel, Todd |
Niewenhuis, |
50 |
|
Hentges, Rich |
Gregory, Jim |
50 |
|
Johnson, Jack |
Rhodes, Kent |
50 |
|
Lesnar, Sean |
Danbury, Jeff |
50 |
|
Lewis, Scott |
Jones, Jim |
50 |
|
McComsey, Gary |
McComsey, |
50 |
|
Pecka, Steven |
Pecka, Larry |
50 |
|
Reed, Dennis |
Wheelhouse, |
50 |
|
Schultz, Mark |
Gordon, Scott |
50 |
|
Seuferling, James |
|
50 |
|
Willard, Mark |
Lee, Dan |
50 |
|