Drift Sock Harness Buoy
Click
here for more info and to order on line
Church Tackles
Walleye Planer Board
Click
here for more info or to order on-line
Promotional
Team Favorites
Lodging food and more
|
Updated: 05/04/04
Fishing Pro Tommy Skarlis Nets $72,000 With
3rd PWT April Victory in 3 Years
Winneconne, Wis....Tommy ³Mr. April² Skarlis,
won his third In-Fisherman
Professional Walleye Trail (PWT) tournament in three years, all in
April.
Skarlis, from Walker, Minn., won $64,000 for the victory, including
a Lund
boat and Mercury outboard. He scored more walleye weight than
the best 120
walleye anglers in North America fishing the Optima/Gulp! Pro-Am.
This was
his fourth PWT victory.
Skarlis and the field of professional and amateur
anglers fished the
Wolf River and Lakes Poygan, Winneconne and Butte des Mortes from the
Winneconne Village Park. Over three days, Skarlis and his three
daily
partners weighed 30.42 pounds. He also won the $1,000 Gander
Mountain
Heavyweight award for a 13. 27-pound catch on the final day, April
23.
Another $10,000 special ³Artificial Challenge²
award from Pure Fishing
was paid to Skarlis and his three amateur partners, Randy VandeZande,
Waupun, Wis., John Loudon, Moses Lake, Wash., and Matt Ioder, Oregon,
Wis.
Each amateur won $1,000 and Skarlis won $7,000 because he used Berkley
Powerbait on his Lindy Little-Joe MaxGap jigs. He fished mostly
on the Wolf
River from the Rat River downstream in 10 to 14 feet of water.
He also
caught some fish trolling in three feet of water on the northeast corner
of
Lake Poygan.
John Kolinski, Greenville, Wis., was second, only
six-tenths of a pound
back. He won $20,000. Most of his fish were caught vertical
jigging with
Lindy Techni-Glo jigs and minnows on clam beds in the Wolf River.
Jay
Janny, Eagle, Wis., placed third while trolling #5 Shad Raps in blue
and
white as well as blue and chrome. He ran them 40 feet behind
boards in
7-feet of water on Lake Poygan. Janny won $13,000.
Towing home a new 17-foot Lund boat and Mercury outboard
was amateur
winner Mark Conrad, Wellington, Kansas. His walleye boat package
was worth
$17,000. A total of nearly $250,000 in cash and merchandise prizes
were
awarded at the first PWT event of the season. Three special PWT
Key Awards
recognized the valuable contributions of the Winneconne tournament
committee, including Joan Fleischer, Doug Nelson and the entire Village
of
Winneconne.
The big fish finally showed up with many 5-pound
plus fish on the final
day, including the largest of the tournament, 6.57 pounds, caught by
pro Ken
Van Oss, Oshkosh, Wis., and amateur partner Larry Oleson, Wisconsin
Rapids,
Wis. They split $3,000. The Coleman Cool Under Pressure
award was won by
pro Andy Kuffer for advancing 58 places. He won $1,000.
Amateur Earle
Edwards, Madison, Wis., won a Gander Mountain $500 gift certificate
for
advancing 76 places, as the Coleman winner.
Working closely with the local fish-handling and
release committee, a
new PWT record was set, with 99.99 percent of the 1,168 walleyes released.
Another record was set by the pro anglers for their numerous stage
compliments about the area residents, businesses and the great
time they
experienced during tournament-week.
The PWT tour heads west to Chamberlain, SD May 12-14,
where a handful of
amateur openings remain. To enter, contact the PWT web site at
www.professionalwalleyetrail.com, or call PWT headquarters in Brainerd,
Minn., 218-824-2542. Other tour stops include Cass Lake, Minn.,
Bull
Shoals, Ark., Cleveland, Ohio, Escanaba, Mich. and the Mercury Championship
in Houghton, Mich.
The PWT is an integral element of the In-Fisherman
Communications
Network
headquartered in Brainerd, Minnesota, and PRIMEDIA, America's leading
producer of targeted media. PWT sponsors include: Mercury Marine, Lund,
Berkley Gulp!, The Outdoor Channel, Trilene, Optima Batteries, Realtree,
MotorGuide, Mr. Clean, PowerBait, Lowrance, MinnKota, Frenzy, Gander
Mountain, Blue Fox, Northland Fishing Tackle, Lindy Legendary Fishing
Tackle, Coleman, Storm, Boat Buckle, Smooth Moves Seat Mounts, Kwik
Pfyt,
Rejuvenade, Eagle Trailers, Raymarine, Rapala, Matzuo, Pflueger, Ram
rod
holders, Drift Control, Aqua-Vu, Plano, Beckman and Stowmaster.net.
Pro Results
Rank Name City State Total # Fish Day 1 Wt. Day 2
Wt. Day 3 Wt. Total Wt.
1 Tommy Skarlis Walker
MN 18 7.26 9.89
13.27 30.42
2 John Kolinski Greenville
WI 16 12.76 5.02
12.04
29.82
3 Jay Janny Eagle
WI 10 9.83 11.76
7.17 28.76
4 Jeff Taege Rhinelander
WI 18 9.39 9.91
7.4 26.7
5 Bill St. Peter Bay City
MI 18 9.57 9.94
7.07 26.58
6 Pete Harsh Sauk Centre
MN 16 9.25 6.45
10.18 25.88
7 Jim Muzynoski Bozeman
MT 17 9.06 9.05
7.5 25.61
8 Larry Smith Berlin
WI 18 7.88 11.06
6.6 25.54
9 Dan Johnson Fayetteville
OH 13 11.09 8.57
5.75
25.41
10 Gary Gray Oshkosh
WI 18 7.53 10.94
6.8 25.27
11 Gary Parsons Glidden
WI 18 8.09 7.44
9.14 24.67
12 Bill Ortiz Dodgeville
WI 18 9.06 6.16
9.4 24.62
13 Rick Olson Mina
SD 18 8.35 8.26
7.64 24.25
14 Ron Seelhoff Burlington
CO 14 10.22 4.83
9.13
24.18
15 Dan Plautz Muskego
WI 18 6.75 6.04
11 23.79
16 Joe Lundquist Maple Grove
MN 18 6.97 7.53
9.04
23.54
17 Mark Gwizdala Kawkawlin
MI 18 7.23 7.38
8.66
23.27
18 Mike Gwizdala Bay City
MI 18 8.86 7.33
6.08 22.27
19 John Gillman Freeland
MI 18 10.16 6.64
5.47 22.27
20 Les Vietz Bismarck
ND 13 11.41 6.88
3.87 22.16
21 Scott Glorvigen Grand Rapids
MN 15 9.26 7.79
4.68
21.73
22 Keith Kavajecz Kaukauna
WI 18 9.16 5.83
6.58
21.57
23 Dale Kuklinski Adell
WI 17 8.72 4.78
7.9 21.4
24 Carl Grunwaldt Green Bay
WI 18 7.41 6.26
7.4
21.07
25 Bobby Crow Paterson
WA 12 4.89 6.87
9.23 20.99
26 Dan Stier Pierre
SD 18 6.15 6.76
7.34 20.25
27 Tim Minnema Markesan
WI 12 7.32 3.6
9.32 20.24
28 Mark Martin Twin Lake
MI 17 4.57 8.07
7.32 19.96
29 Shannon Kehl Menoken
ND 18 7.57 6.26
5.94 19.77
30 Mike Gofron Antioch
IL 17 6.22 6.46
7.01 19.69
31 Marty Glorvigen Grand Rapids
MN 15 8.19 3.52
7.55
19.26
32 Tom Zollar Green Bay
WI 17 7.98 5.41
5.68 19.07
33 Duane Tencate Sioux Falls
SD 9 2.51 5.29
11.2 19
34 James McGowan Hubbard
OH 14 6.75 4.13
7.9 18.78
35 Ross Hosking Grayslake
IL 12 3.8 5.73
9.14 18.67
36 Mark Courts Harris
MN 12 2.91 8.25
7.23 18.39
37 Todd Frank Pulaski
NY 11 6.99 8.13
3.26 18.38
38 Todd Riley Amery
WI 14 4.47 4.46
9.21 18.14
39 Perry Good Brainerd
MN 12 2.4 7.13
8.45 17.98
40 Ron Gazvoda Lakewood
CO 12 5.62 6.73
5.48 17.83
41 David Kraft Bismarck
ND 11 8.8 2.08
6.91 17.79
42 Andy Kuffer Fair Haven
MI 5 0 12.25
5.4 17.65
43 Ernie Olson Foley
MN 15 3.67 7.51
6.34 17.52
44 Dwight Niemi Woodbury
MN 5 0 8.4
9.04 17.44
45 Steven Poll Fond du Lac
WI 12 3.73 6.2
6.85 16.78
46 Steve Bohn Fairgrove
MI 14 4.01 6.18
5.95 16.14
47 Ted Merdan Maple Grove
MN 11 5.39 3.39
7.35 16.13
48 Steve Fellegy Aitkin
MN 15 2.85 6.39
6.72 15.96
49 Jim Carpenter Maple Grove
MN 11 7.81 2.63
5.28
15.72
50 Mark Brumbaugh Arcanum
OH 11 1.04 6.77
7.79 15.6
51 Bill Koehne Abrams
WI 10 2.2 3.85
9.17 15.22
52 Chad Cochran Powell
OH 9 7.58 0
7.54 15.12
53 Terry Nelson Chillicothe
IL 7 3.64 4.44
6.94
15.02
54 John Bergsma Walker
MI 13 7.74 3.22
3.66 14.62
55 Mark Sak Imlay City
MI 11 6.36 2.82
5.39 14.57
56 Aaron Abaurrea Fargo
ND 9 2.86 10.59
1.08 14.53
57 Dean Miller Stevens Point
WI 9 2.84 5.29
6.28
14.41
58 Ken VanOss Oshkosh
WI 6 2.78 3.99
7.63 14.4
59 Pete Petros Dekalb
IL 12 3.17 6.73
4.39 14.29
60 Gary Roach Merrifield
MN 12 6.46 2.21
5.57 14.24
61 Danny Plautz Muskego
WI 11 6.29 1.77
5.68 13.74
62 Jim Minnema Randolph
WI 8 4.14 4.93
4.62 13.69
63 Rick Walter Casper
WY 10 2.94 1.03
9.47 13.44
64 Kim Papineau Escanaba
MI 5 0 7.96
5.45 13.41
65 Jerry Ruffolo Manitowoc
WI 10 5.02 1.7
6.68 13.4
66 Mark Christianson Walker
MN 12 3.68 4.82
4.81
13.31
67 Mark Hull Youngstown
OH 11 4.52 7
1.32 12.84
68 Tom Backer Fargo
ND 12 4.15 2.04
6.54 12.73
69 Scott Fairbairn Hager City
WI 11 1.73 3.46
7.23
12.42
70 Jerry Fox, Jr. Algonac
MI 11 3.03 2.88
6.5 12.41
71 George Barach Barryton
MI 6 0 9.45
2.21 11.66
72 Kevin Schweder Janesville
WI 10 3.22 7.17
1.21
11.6
73 Dave Scroppo Traverse City
MI 7 3.38 0
8.08 11.46
74 Brad Davis Jackson
WI 8 2.38 1.14
7.69 11.21
75 Tony Puccio Verona
WI 6 1.17 3.59
6.33 11.09
76 Sheldon Meidinger Bismarck
ND 9 1.46 6.38
3.08
10.92
77 Ron Smith Hudson
WI 8 2.17 3.01
5.7 10.88
78 Derek Wilkes Brighton
MI 7 1.82 6.61
2.07 10.5
79 Michael McMaken Cedarville
MI 7 4.11 .9
5.4 10.41
80 Kevin Dahlhauser Cottage Grove
WI 6 0 0
10.1 10.1
81 Dave VanOss Appleton
WI 6 5.47 1.46
3 9.93
82 Kevin Blanck Malone
WI 3 1.44 0
8.34 9.78
83 Todd Robinson Hubbard
OH 10 1.17 2.88
5.66 9.71
84 Jerry Fox ClintonTwp
MI 9 0 4.93
4.31 9.24
85 Lance Valentine Flint
MI 7 1.28 5.13
2.73 9.14
86 Greg Yarbrough Whitelake
MI 6 1.87 1.19
5.96 9.02
87 Tom Gustar Bowmanville
ONT 7 4.7 0
4.11 8.81
88 Brian Ney Baudette
MN 7 0 5.2
2.99 8.19
89 Tom Kemos Oconomowoc
WI 6 1.79 5.01
1.21 8.01
90 Jamie Friebel Roberts
WI 5 1.21 6.76
0 7.97
91 Pat Schuette Manitowoc
WI 5 4.77 0
3.02 7.79
92 Cheri Schulta Hazelhurst
WI 6 0 4.39
3.3 7.69
93 Michael Brunet Emmett
MI 5 3.85 2.8
1 7.65
94 Hugh McAloon Iola
WI 6 4.28 0
3.26 7.54
95 Charles Johnson Merrifield
MN 6 2.11 1.76
3.4
7.27
96 David Frey Avon Lake
MN 4 0 3.14
3.05 6.19
97 Joey Diener Brillion
WI 4 0 6.12
0 6.12
98 Jim Carroll Minot
ND 5 5.02 0
1.08 6.1
99 Jamie Sherman Cambridge Springs
PA 2 0 4.2
1.65
5.85
100 Doc Johnson Denver
CO 6 2.1 3.67
0 5.77
101 John Weston Syracuse
NY 5 0 3.2
2.11 5.31
102 Ted Takasaki East Gull Lake
MN 4 0 1.89
3.22
5.11
103 Dave Truett Valparasio
IN 3 0 2.74
2.36 5.1
104 Ed Scheele Hudson
WI 2 2.48 2.53
0 5.01
105 Mark Broderick Ham Lake
MN 2 0 4.65
0 4.65
106 Johnnie Candle Devils Lake
ND 3 4.36 0
0 4.36
107 Daryl Christensen Montello
WI 3 3.25 0
1 4.25
108 Nate Provost Gulliver
MI 3 1.91 2.29
0 4.2
109 Rick Cole frankton
IN 3 1.52 .99
1.61 4.12
110 Greg Horoky Harrow
ONT 4 1.07 1.97
.91 3.95
111 Robb Christensen Loretto
MN 3 1.62 0
2.31 3.93
112 Marc Hudson Fremont
OH 1 0 0
3.22 3.22
113 Byron Peterson Blair
NE 2 0 1.26
1.87 3.13
114 Steven Butchart Duluth
MN 2 1.53 0
1.17 2.7
115 Brian Warner Charlevoix
MI 2 0 .99
1.66 2.65
116 Rocco Papandrea Plainwell
MI 2 1.33 1.01
0 2.34
117 Jamie Keckeisen Dousman
WI 1 1.23 0
0 1.23
118 Ronnie Rhodes Lorain
OH 1 0 1.16
0 1.16
119 Larry Wood Bismarck
ND 1 0 0
1.11 1.11
120 Ken Zmudzinski Jennison
MI 0 0 0
0 0
Amateur Results
Rank Name City State Total # Fish Day 1 Wt. Day 2
Wt. Day 3 Wt. Total Wt.
1 Mark Conrad Wellington
KS 15 7.74 12.25
6.5 26.49
2 Joel Doepke Conover
WI 15 8.35 8.4
9.14 25.89
3 Ronald Racine, Jr. Calumet
MI 18 9.39 9.94
6.08
25.41
4 Tony Kolodzik Omro
WI 15 11.41 6.73
7.23 25.37
5 Chris Ringenoldus Brookfield
WI 15 10.16 4.93
10.18
25.27
6 Glen Prochnow Hartford
WI 12 9.26 6.61
9.13 25
7 Tim Flynn Big Sky
MT 17 6.75 8.57
9.14 24.46
8 Randy Vande Zande Waupun
WI 17 7.26 10.59
5.39
23.24
9 David Heller Malone
WI 11 3.67 11.06
8.34 23.07
10 Paul Schaeffer Water Ford
MI 13 12.76 9.05
1.21
23.02
11 Cory Peterson King
WI 13 8.8 6.76
7.32 22.88
12 Richard Sinnett Elgin
IL 17 6.22 7.38
9.17 22.77
13 Erwin Schuette Manitowoc
WI 13 11.09 8.26
3.22
22.57
14 Jerry Osterday Omaha
NE 9 9.83 1.76
10.1 21.69
15 Ken Solly Holland
OH 17 6.97 6.38
7.55 20.9
16 Mike Sikorski Antioch
IL 14 8.86 2.21
9.4 20.47
17 Kevin Ammons Chussell
MI 16 6.15 6.2
8.08 20.43
18 Jon Schoen Yankton
SD 12 10.22 6.73
3.26 20.21
19 Earle Edwards Madison
WI 10 1.21 7.96
11 20.17
20 Dan Ausloos Kenosha
WI 11 6.36 2.04
11.2 19.6
21 Scott Gearen Becker
Mn 11 4.28 11.76
3.4 19.44
22 Randy Reek Minocqua
WI 10 7.32 4.39
7.54 19.25
23 Jason Jacque Port Washington
WI 8 2.78 4.2
12.04
19.02
24 Jim Trow Ames
IA 15 5.39 6.76
6.85 19
25 Wayne Gray Oshkosh
WI 15 6.29 4.46
7.9 18.65
26 Tom Gatzke Wausau
WI 14 5.62 5.41
7.35 18.38
27 Kory Malcheski Madison
WI 11 1.17 9.45
7.64 18.26
28 Bob Mongan Casper
WY 15 7.58 5.83
4.81 18.22
29 Matt Ioder Oregon
WI 11 4.01 .9
13.27 18.18
30 Kory Knutson Antigo
WI 10 6.99 10.94
0 17.93
31 Chris Whitney Walker
MN 15 7.53 4.82
5.57 17.92
32 Lynn Niklasch Oconomowoc
WI 13 9.25 6.39
2.07
17.71
33 John Loudon Moses Lake
WA 10 7.81 9.89
0 17.7
34 Robert Prahl Neenah
WI 15 7.98 2.88
6.58 17.44
35 Larry Pecka Jamestown
ND 12 2.48 8.25
6.68 17.41
36 Paul Mueller Oconomowoc
WI 11 1.28 6.88
9.21
17.37
37 Bill Dixon East Helena
MT 15 6.46 5.2
5.68 17.34
38 Gary Zart Hinckley
OH 12 0 8.13
8.45 16.58
39 Brian Wehr Neillsville
WI 9 8.19 2.82
5.45 16.46
40 David Beining Howards Grove
WI 13 1.17 6.04
9.04
16.25
41 Lee Reichenbach Sparta
WI 12 0 9.91
6.34 16.25
42 Rod Siemens Prospect Hts.
IL 12 3.85 3.67
8.66
16.18
43 Kevin Kelley Fond du Lac
WI 12 8.72 0
7.4 16.12
44 Martin Barski Crystal Lake
Il 11 4.15 7.33
4.62
16.1
45 Jeffrey Ryan Lake View
IA 11 3.17 5.73
6.94 15.84
46 Bill Nutter Merrill
WI 12 3.25 7.17
5.28 15.7
47 Chad Dworak Whitelaw
WI 13 2.94 8.07
4.68 15.69
48 Michael Venet Cary
IL 13 1.53 7.51
6.6 15.64
49 Bill Bobber Appleton
WI 11 1.23 5.01
9.32 15.56
50 Clem Jacak Allenton
WI 11 7.88 1.97
5.7 15.55
51 Rich Sidor Claredon Hills
IL 12 2.86 6.12
6.54
15.52
52 Kevin Corrigan Des Plaines
IL 11 3.68 3.85
7.79
15.32
53 Brad Ertel Hudson
WI 12 4.77 3.39
7.07 15.23
54 Chris Jahsman Appleton
WI 12 2.85 3.14
9.23 15.22
55 Mike Starshak Green Lake
WI 9 3.64 2.08
9.47
15.19
56 William Sheehy, MD. Elgin
IL 11 7.23 0
7.69 14.92
57 Mark Butke Hancok
MI 13 5.02 3.2
5.94 14.16
58 Donald Lisowe Chilton
WI 5 1.44 3.59
9.04 14.07
59 Ryan Deeg Menasha
WI 10 9.57 2.29
2.21 14.07
60 Larry Oleson Wisonsin Rapids
WI 5 1.79 4.44
7.63
13.86
61 Jason Koschnik Manitowoc
WI 11 9.06 4.78
0 13.84
62 Chase Parsons Glidden
WI 9 5.02 2.53
5.96 13.51
63 Dean McCann Oshkosh
WI 11 7.41 5.13
.91 13.45
64 Matt Jacobson Oshkosh
WI 13 4.7 3.01
5.66 13.37
65 Chuck Sambs Roberts
WI 12 2.11 7.53
3.66 13.3
66 Bill Murray Howell
MI 12 1.52 4.83
6.91 13.26
67 John Sheehy Barrington
Il 10 0 6.45
6.72 13.17
68 Shane Hughes Elkhart Lake
WI 11 0 7.13
5.95 13.08
69 Todd Swenson Munising
MI 7 0 7.44
5.4 12.84
70 Adam Fernell Canton
OH 9 4.52 1.77
6.33 12.62
71 Mike Sigl Black Creek
WI 9 0 5.02
7.5 12.52
72 John Mathews Janesville
WI 9 5.47 3.6
3.3 12.37
73 Randy Peterson Omro
WI 10 0 6.87
5.47 12.34
74 Stu Shoppach West Bend
WI 7 9.16 0
3.05 12.21
75 Scott Elliott Millwaukee
WI 10 3.03 1.14
7.9
12.07
76 George McClain Blanchard
MI 10 4.47 0
7.4 11.87
77 Wally Thiel Hartland
WI 8 0 4.65
7.01 11.66
78 Keith Reimer Oak Creek
WI 3 3.38 1.89
6.28 11.55
79 Jess King Hatley
WI 9 3.8 6.26
1.32 11.38
80 Vern Roberts North East
PA 9 2.1 7.79
1 10.89
81 Don Osentoski Pigeon
MI 10 4.11 6.77
0 10.88
82 Terry Steffen Oscrola
WI 11 0 6.46
4.39 10.85
83 John Matchinski Manistique
MI 10 6.75 1.01
3.08
10.84
84 Chad Smith Menasha
WI 8 8.09 2.74
0 10.83
85 Bryan Adler Mazomanie
WI 8 0 5.29
5.4 10.69
86 Terry Barrette River Falls
WI 9 2.38 3.99
4.31
10.68
87 Sherman Marcis Mosinee
WI 3 4.89 0
5.75 10.64
88 Chris Henderson Leamington Ontario
CAN 7 4.36 6.18
0
10.54
89 Christopher MacGregor Manistique
MI 9 7.57 2.88
0
10.45
90 Chad Janezich Zimmerman
MN 9 4.57 4.13
1.66
10.36
91 Mike Kuzdzal Cincinnati
OH 9 1.33 6.26
2.73 10.32
92 Nicholas Luciano Eagan
MN 8 2.84 0
7.34 10.18
93 James Phelps Milwaukee
WI 8 1.73 6.64
1.61 9.98
94 Paul Skoglund Water Ford
MI 9 0 2.63
7.23 9.86
95 James Chitko Greenleaf
WI 9 2.17 3.52
4.11 9.8
96 Lloyd Coppersmith Waupaca
WI 6 9.06 0
0 9.06
97 Mick Dyson Savanna
IL 7 0 7
1.65 8.65
98 Paul Ringenoldus West Bend
WI 8 0 4.93
3.22 8.15
99 Andrew Yunker Appleton
WI 6 1.62 .99
5.48 8.09
100 Gary Shackleton Dyer
IN 5 2.4 0
5.68 8.08
101 Travis Schlegel Neenah
WI 7 0 1.03
6.8 7.83
102 John Taylor Green Lake
WI 5 2.2 3.22
2.36 7.78
103 Bob Allen Brookfield
WI 5 0 5.29
2.11 7.4
104 Dan Price Oshkosh
WI 7 1.07 6.16
0 7.23
105 Peter Traicus Oshawa, Ontario
CAN 4 0 0
7.17
7.17
106 Jim Fox Greenville
WI 4 3.73 2.8
0 6.53
107 Steve Schram Waukesha
WI 7 1.82 3.46
1.08 6.36
108 John Solek Indianapolis
IN 5 3.22 1.7
1.11 6.03
109 Ted Coppersmith New London
WI 5 1.87 .99
2.99
5.85
110 Randy Krueger Sheboygan
WI 3 1.04 1.19
3.26 5.49
111 Bruce Way Kimball
MN 5 4.14 0
1.21 5.35
112 Brian Gerkin Mitchell
IN 3 2.91 0
1.87 4.78
113 Christian Griffin Verona
WI 3 1.91 1.46
1 4.37
114 David Hron Madison
WI 3 0 1.16
3 4.16
115 Mike Hinkens Michigamme
MI 3 0 0
3.87 3.87
116 David Mitchell Slinger
WI 3 0 1.26
2.31 3.57
117 Randy Breska Arcadia
WI 1 0 0
3.02 3.02
118 Stephen Smithberger Union
IL 2 1.46 0
1.17 2.63
119 Lauri Nickels Casper
WY 1 2.51 0
0 2.51
120 Mike Nett Malone
WI 1 0 0
1.08 1.08
|